?

Log in

yoochun & changmin

Name:
Park Yoochun ♥ Shim Changmin
Website:
Membership:
Open
Posting Access:
Select Members



welcome to yoominday - a community dedicated to posting daily pictures of the kiss/ski couple.
cm. melancholy is our concept. -- yc. if we put our names together - whether we put them this way or that way - it's a sad word. --cm. -laughs- -- yc. kiss, ski. suki in japanese means 'to like' - god, it's depressing.



p a r k - y o o c h u n

stage name: micky yoochun (믹키유천) | yuchun (ユチョン)
real name: park yoochun (박유천)
birthdate: june 4, 1986
birthplace: seoul, south korea
position: bass baritone


s h i m - c h a n g m i n

stage name: choikang changmin (최강창민) | changmin (チャンミン)
real name: shim changmin (심창민)
birthdate: february 18, 1988
birthplace: seoul, south korea
position: tenor



profile codes: palebird- &hearts - layout codes: kill_zombie / refutare - &hearts - originator: theresa_lynne - &hearts - excess: affiliates - &hearts - resources
atrociously creative pick-up-lines, being mean to junsu, changmin, crummy plastic keyboards, dbsk, dong bang shin ki, drinking alone at playgrounds, fancy pianos, food+porn=good night, going to bars together, kani-kani bye-bye, kint caps and scarves, kiss, kiss-the-baby-sky + hiding-quietly, long-long legs, max, micky, micky &hearts minnie, minchun, no socks just flip-flops, one-touch-ing, park yoochun, questionable fashion choices, ramen packets with love, shim changmin, ski, thsk, tohoshinki, tvxq, yoochun, yoomin, yuchun, チャンミン, ユチョン, 東方神起, 동방신기, 믹키유천, 박유천, 심창민, 최강창민

Statistics